Foreign coins - Online Auction 1

Albania - Nichelio - 1/4 ...

Albania - Nichelio - 1/4 Leku, 1927  (Km 3)

Lot 75

Foreign coins

Albania - Nichelio - 1/4 Leku, 1927 (Km 3) - BB+

7,00 €

Andorra - Argento - 50 ...

Andorra - Argento - 50 diners, 1963

Lot 76

Foreign coins

Andorra - Argento - 50 diners, 1963 - FS

32,00 €

Andorra - Argento - 50 ...

Andorra - Argento - 50 diners, 1964

Lot 77

Foreign coins

Andorra - Argento - 50 diners, 1964 - FS

Andorra - Argento - 50 ...

Lot 78

Foreign coins

Andorra - Argento - 50 diners, 1960 - tiratura 3000 - FS

Austria - Francesco I ...

Lot 79

Foreign coins

Austria - Francesco I d'Asburgo Lorena, 1815 - 1835 - Argento - Tallero, 1825 (Km 2163) - BB+

Austria - Francesco ...

Lot 80

Foreign coins

Austria - Francesco Giuseppe, 1848 - 1916 - Argento - 5 Corone, 1908 (Km 488) - BB/BB+

Austria - Francesco ...

Lot 81

Foreign coins

Austria - Francesco Giuseppe, 1848 - 1916 - Argento - Fiorino, 1883 (Km 2222) - BB+

Austria - Francesco ...

Lot 82

Foreign coins

Austria - Francesco Giuseppe, 1848 - 1916 - Argento - Tallero, 1879 Bellissima conservazione - SPL/FDC

Austria - Repubblica ...

Lot 83

Foreign coins

Austria - Repubblica Austriaca - Argento - 500 Schilling, 1980 (Km 2950) - FS

Australia - Giorgio VI, ...

Lot 84

Foreign coins

Australia - Giorgio VI, 1936 - 1952 - Argento - 1 Corona, 1937 (Km 34) - SPL

Bahamas - Argento - 5 ...

Lot 85

Foreign coins

Bahamas - Argento - 5 Dollari, 1970 segnetti (Km 24) - FS

Barbados - Argento - 5 ...

Lot 86

Foreign coins

Barbados - Argento - 5 Dollari, 1973 - oncia (Km 16a) - FS

17,00 €

Barbados - Argento - 10 ...

Lot 87

Foreign coins

Barbados - Argento - 10 Dollari, 1973 (Km 17a) - FS

Bielorussia - Nichelio - ...

Lot 88

Foreign coins

Bielorussia - Nichelio - 1 Rublo, 1996 (K 7) - FDC

7,00 €

Bielorussia - Nichelio - ...

Lot 89

Foreign coins

Bielorussia - Nichelio - 1 Rublo, 1997 (K 9) - FDC

7,00 €

Brasile - Argento - 2000 ...

Lot 90

Foreign coins

Brasile - Argento - 2000 Reis, 1922 (Km 523) - SPL+

7,00 €

Bulgaria - Argento - 5 ...

Bulgaria - Argento - 5 Leva, 1885  (Km 7)

Lot 91

Foreign coins

Bulgaria - Argento - 5 Leva, 1885 (Km 7) - BB

Bulgaria - Argento - 50 ...

Bulgaria - Argento - 50 Leva, 1930  (Km 42)

Lot 92

Foreign coins

Bulgaria - Argento - 50 Leva, 1930 (Km 42) - BB

5,00 €
5,00 €

Ceylon - Argento - 5 ...

Ceylon - Argento - 5 Rupie, 1957  (Km 126)

Lot 93

Foreign coins

Ceylon - Argento - 5 Rupie, 1957 (Km 126) - SPL+

Danimarca - Argento - 2 ...

Lot 94

Foreign coins

Danimarca - Argento - 2 Corone, 1906 (Km 803) - FDC

Danimarca - Argento - 2 ...

Lot 95

Foreign coins

Danimarca - Argento - 2 Corone, 1923 (Km 825) - FDC

Danimarca - Argento - 5 ...

Lot 96

Foreign coins

Danimarca - Argento - 5 Corone, 1960 (Km 852) - FDC/q.FDC

Danimarca - Argento - 5 ...

Lot 97

Foreign coins

Danimarca - Argento - 5 Corone, 1964 (Km 854) - SPL/FDC

Danimarca - Argento - 10 ...

Lot 98

Foreign coins

Danimarca - Argento - 10 Corone, 1967 (Km 856) - FDC

Danimarca - Argento - 10 ...

Lot 99

Foreign coins

Danimarca - Argento - 10 Corone, 1972 (Km 858) - FDC

Egitto - Argento - 20 ...

Lot 100

Foreign coins

Egitto - Argento - 20 Piastre, 1916 (Km 321) - BB+

Egitto - Argento - ...

Egitto - Argento - Pound, 1968  (Km 415)

Lot 101

Foreign coins

Egitto - Argento - Pound, 1968 (Km 415) - q.FDC

Egitto - Argento - ...

Egitto - Argento - Pound, 1970  (Km 425)

Lot 102

Foreign coins

Egitto - Argento - Pound, 1970 (Km 425) - q.FDC

Etiopia - Argento - 5 ...

Lot 103

Foreign coins

Etiopia - Argento - 5 Dollari (1964), 1972 (Km 49) - FDC

Etiopia - Argento - 5 ...

Lot 104

Foreign coins

Etiopia - Argento - 5 Dollari (1964), 1972 (Km 50) - FDC

Online Auction 1

29 11 2018 19:00 CET